Central Region
Retailer Name Location Tel No. Prize Payout
3B Trading Chitawira 0999 951 122 tick
A . K . SHOPPING CHILOMONI MARKET 0999 307 181 tick
A 10 mini shop Mvula 0999 270 319
A&M DVD LIBRARY Mpondabwino 0995 666 090
A. HAJOMSU INVESTMENTS NAMWELA TURN OFF 0881 748 629
Abdulla Wholesale Area 25 A 0999 187 010 tick
Abiti ndiwo shop Mtandire 0999 950 557
Abiyana Shop Admarc 0999 346 150  
ABRO INVESTMENT CHIRIMBA PTC
AGATHA BLANTYRE 0884 374 716
AGATHA BUREAU NEAR KHONDOWE BUILDING 0993 096 613
AGIE CHILEKA AIRPORT
AGNESS CHIMFUKA CHILEKA QRC 0995 666 445 tick
Airtel Shop Zomba Town 0884 313 400 tick
AKUMUDZI CHILOMONI MARKET 0992 101 332
AKUZIKE SHOP AREA 25 C 0991 028 925  
Alekeni anene shop Mtsiliza 0999 736 401
ALFRED LIMBE 0995 100 593
Alfred Juwa Kachere 0999 766 606
Alfred Nthinya Limbe 0881 799 915
Alice Mbughi Kachere 0884 441 727 tick
Alinafe Shop Cape McClear 0999 193 409
Alinafe shop BCA market 0881 323 881
Alinafe Stationery Bvumbwe 0884 112 233
ALL SEASONS CHILOMONI MARKET 1667650 tick
ALLAH KNOWS INVESTMENTS NAMWELA TURN OFF 0994 812 807
Amazing Grace Mtandire t/off 0995 100 451
Amuje shop Area 47/3 0999 097 055
Amwanza Bereau Limbe Market 0888 378 809
ANANYONI CHILOMONI ( KASEMA ICE PLANT ) 0999 370 080 tick
Angella Kang'ombe 0995 105 034
ANGONI BUREAU NEAR ROAD BLOCK NEXT TO LILONGWE STAGE(LIWONDE) 0995 212 262  
Angoni Enterprise Area 25-Nsungwi 0999 435 365 tick
Anyamata a mesiya Kang'ombe (Lumbadzi) 0995 318 483
ANYAMATA AMESIYA OPP. ZOSIRANA SHOP 0995 318 483
Apatsa Shop Spearhead Ntandire 0999 244 383
Area 15 Superette Area 15 0999 879 221 tick
Atif Investment Zomba Town 0884 313 400 tick
AUBREY CHILOMONI MARKET 0995 105 569 tick
Aunt Ellen's Bureau Opp Inde Bank, H.Street 0999 002 301 tick
AUNT LINDA CHEMUSA 0995 449 005
AUNTIE EUNIE ALONG MAIN ROAD FROM 25 A TO NSUNGWI 0888 653 587
Austin Kauma / area 12 0994 338 521
Ayami state house/ area 44 0999 479 027
AYOTS CORNER SHOP MARKET ENTRANCE, BEHIND PTC 0995 372 736
B & M Wholesale Mtandire 0999 296 405
Balaka Posts Office Balaka 1655045 tick
Banda Mpondabwino 0881 381 710 tick
Banda Shop Ginnery Corner 0993 004 793
Bangwe Bangwe 0111 614 272
Basic Shopping Centre Chilomoni Market 0991 472 396 tick
BAT SHOP AREA 25 NSUNGWI 0999 205 247
Beauty Corner Shop Mangochi Town 0997 313 656
BENEDICTON SHOP INSIDE MADISI MARKET 0999 308 013
Benson Thomson Limbe 0999 470 114  
Benton Area 50 0881 203 274  
BEST LORDS COLLECTION Area 4 1750046 tick
Bilila Bilila 0995 607 618 tick
Blantyre Post Office Blantyre 01820771 tick
Blantyre Service Centre Victoria Avenue Sanjika road 01830169
Blessings Shop Close to Standard Bank 0995 636 183
Blessings Shop Cape McClear 0995 772 154  
Blessings Thini Chimamwali to Liwonde 0992 247 000 tick
Blue World Invest Machinjiri 0888 854 551  
Booth Machinjiri 0880 391 144  
Booth Machinjiri 0884 513 123  
Booth Machinjiri 0991 104 059  
BOSCO SHOP OPP. AREA 49 PROPER MAIZE MILL 01970068  
BOTHA AND SONS AREA 49 PROPER OPP. 49 MARKET 0995 677 222  
BRENDA CHILINJALA ZALEWA QRC 0995 828 908 tick
Buli Wholesale Chitedze /buli 0999 387 488 tick
Business Centre Cross-Roads Area 5 0999 954 321  
Bvumbwe Bvumbwe 1607483 tick
BWANALI CHILOMONI MARKET 0884 002 558  
Call Point Chilobwe 0999 316 344 tick
Capital City Post Office Lilongwe City Centre 1773003 tick
CASABLANCA BLANTYRE
tick
Cash Plus Monkeybay Tradung Centre 0999 958 346  
Catholic Tuck shop Nguludi 0999 402 450  
CATHY CONNECTION BUREAU OPPOSITE LIWONDE BUS DEPOT 0884 522 479  
CDA SHOP MDZALEKA REFUGEES CAMP 0999 926 580  
Cellphone Accessories Area 25-Nsungwi 0888 894 155 tick
Cellphone Items Area 25 A 0999 603 740 tick
Central chefs restaurant Lumbadzi Airport 0999 226 867  
Central Market shop Malingunde 0999 645 850  
CHADZA SHOP INSIDE 36 MARKET NEXT TO SALOON 0999 446 881  
CHANGU SHOP NEXT TO TURNOFF( MANGOCHI TURNOFF) 0999 467 777  
Cheapest Shop Area 25A 0999 335 560  
CHELUSA W/SALE & RETAIL ADJACENT TO KANDIKOLE DEPORT AREA 36 0999 964 152  
Che-Maulidi Zingwagwa 0991 251 085 tick
CHEMUSA CHILOMONI MARKET 0993 093 343
Chibisa House opp PEP Blantyre 0994 818 290 tick
Chichiri Post Office Chichiri (Blantyre) 01870152 tick
Chifundo Nsungwi 0999 965 649  
CHIFUNDO BLANTYRE 0999 261 000  
Chifundo Grocery Mbaluko 0994 258 115  
CHIGWIRI ESMLE SHOP Chigwiri 0995 704 633 tick
Chikhwawa Post Office Chikhwawa District Headquarters 01420238 tick
CHIKO BUREAU OPPOSITE MANGOCHI TURNOFF MARKET 0994 453 575  
Chikondi Better Shop Bangwe 0999 350 202  
Chilema Chilema 1539287 tick
CHILIJE SHOP PRESIDETIAL AREA 0999 476 727
CHILOBWE CHILOMONI MARKET 0999 558 093
Chilobwe Shop Cen Chilobwe 0999 202 194 tick
Chilomo Chilomo 01453216  
Chilungamo Shop Mangochi Town 01958399  
CHILUZI CHILOMONI MARKET 0999 162 610  
CHIMBALANGA SHOP Mpondabwino 0881 412 232  
Chimwemwe studio Area 25 A 0999 25806 tick
China Wave Area 2 -Riverside Building 0992 960 679  
Chiondo Monkeybay 0999 488 993  
Chipiku Plus Ginnery Corner Ginnery corner 0993 803 232  
Chipiku Plus Lilongwe Area 4 0995 406 060  
Chipiku Plus Salima Salima 0995406036  
CHIPINDA CHIRIMBA MARKET
tick
Chipoka Chipoka 999451724 tick
Chipululu Grocery Machinjiri 884158648  
Chiradzulo Chiradzulo 01693279 tick
Chiradzulu Post Office Chiradzulu District Headquarters 01693279 tick
Chisambanamwali Centre Bangwe 884268410  
Chiseka place Chitseka (Lumbadzi) 995841397  
Chisenga Chigumula 995631126  
Chisomo bureau Opposite old bus depot 0888025520
Chisomo inv Chiswe next to Khonyowa shop 0884668416
CHISOMO MAGOMBO BLANTYRE 0884065990  
Chitheka discount shop Mbayani-Majiga market 884136508 tick
Chitipi Filling Station Chitipi 995107980  
CHITSULO SENTI MARKET 0995106511  
Chiwembe Superettee Sec 7 ( A25) 993890149  
CHIYABWE SHOP NEAR AUCTION FLOORS GATE 0993319796  
Chiyambi shop Mtsiliza 999049309  
CHIYAMBI SHOP OPPOSITE PA MALORE 0884915954  
Chiyanjano bar Chiswe opp Khonyowa shop 0884048417
Choice Centre Machinjiri 993547644 tick
Chricole Corner Shop Area 25A 888553490  
CHRISPINE BLANTYRE 0995665025  
Christopher Phiri Limbe Market 994388000  
Chroco Corner Shop Area 25 A 1732565 tick
Citinati Records Near Limbe Labour PTC 0999457525 tick
City Superette Area 52 995711711  
Club Banana City boundary -near Bangwe Police 0999466698  
Collins Kamanga Limbe 881387306 tick
Cosmetics Shop Area 25 A 995436381 tick
COST CUTTER FARGO 0881324840 tick
DAMIANO CHIRIMBA NAMATETE
tick
Danch Investment Area 25A 999282850  
Daniel shop Chigwiri 999612634  
Davie Kamwendo invest. Kachere -near Boazi Resthouse 0999801361
Day one investment Chinsapo 1 993019766  
Dedza Post Office Dedza District Headquarters 01223636 tick
DENFORD RBM LILONGWE OFFICE/ CITYCENTRE 01202034  
DICK BUREAU MTENGO WANTHENGA HOSPITAL 0999698371  
Digital Inform System Area 4 999950284  
Discount shop behind Jussab Limbe 0999470130  
Discount shop Nthandizi Bangwe 0999470130  
Discount Shop Machinjiri 995474816  
Domasi Domasi 1536212 tick
Domes Enterprise Limbe 888309907
DORA COMMUNICATIONS KANENGO NEXT TO FRIENDS CORNER 0888605999  
Dorica shop Chitipi 999101216 tick
DOUBLE V SHOP KAWALE 0999398559  
DOUBLE VISION Kawale 1 Market 999398559 tick
Dowa Post Office Dowa District Headquarters 01282202 tick
Dwangwa Post Office Dwangwa (Nkhota Kota) 01295560 tick
DZANJA LA MPHAVU OUTSIDE MTANDIRE MARKET 0993984000  
Dzanja lamphamvu shop Mtandire 999282107 tick
Dzaone grocery Area 25-Nsungwi 999304429 tick
Electronics Nsungwi 995403445  
ELETINA SHOP BEFORE LUMBADZI BRIDGE FROM LILONGWE 0994598471  
Elias Shop Machinjiri 8887600949  
Elick Chimwankhunda 999261182  
ELINAH KALIMWAI BLANTYRE 0992819372  
ELIZA BLANTYRE 0881111632  
ELIZA LABUSONI BLANTYRE 0993694393  
Eluby Muniya Zingwangwa 1946865 tick
Emanuel grocery Chigwiri 995280295  
Emanuel Ngwira Chigwiri 991210792  
Emanuel shop Machinjiri 993204838  
EMAX BIWI PETRODA 999557655 tick
Emma shop Area 47/2 999456102  
EMMANUEL SHOP INSIDE MADISI MARKET 0999399124  
Enos Cape McClear 0999332638  
EnovicShop Machinjiri 999022126 tick
EPHEL MASTER BLANTYRE 0991103245  
ERIC BISANI BLANTYRE 0884355160  
E-Rom Area 4 999873804  
E-ROM SHOPRITE 999916800 tick
Esmle Shop Area 4 999066550 tick
ESMLE SHOP AREA 4 OPP. DIPLOMATS 0999668655  
ESTER WANASI BLANTYRE 0993056050  
ESTHER COMMS AREA 49 DUBAI AT DUBAI DEPOT 0995871103  
Evelyn Matengo Limbe 884122461  
EVERY ONE GROCERY NEXT TO CHITIMBE DEPOT/ AREA 49 PROPER 0995551332  
EVERYONE GROCERY AREA 49 PROPER NEXT TO CHITIMBE 0995551332  
Everyones grocery Shire 999295395  
Eveta Chilobwe 999538093  
F . SUKASUKA CHIRIMBA 0999956802 tick
FAINESI LINJE BLANTYRE 0993668728  
Fair price superette Chigwiri 999923339  
Fatima Wholesale Area 25-Nsungwi 999893846 tick
Felix Chikumbu Bangwe 884455814  
Felix Waleza Chiwembe 884555783 tick
FOX SHOP AREA 49 GULLIVER 0995554726  
Frazer Mbaluko 0888378263  
Frazer Monkeybay Market 0995166883  
Free market Area 2-Bwalolanjobvu Flee Mkt 0992960679  
FRESH FOODS Area 18 B 992783571 tick
FRESH MART Area 25 884477173 tick
Fresh supplies Chilomoni centre 888060772 tick
FYNESS BLANTYRE 0994800016  
Gaj Area 5 999557277  
Gazi gazi Monkeybay Market 099549295  
GENESIS SHOPPING CENTRE MALOSA TRADING 0881502909  
George Dancan Zomba Town 999609442 tick
GEORGE KATHALA CHIRIMBA FURNITURE
tick
Gerald Gulliver 995105641  
GERLIE SHOP AREA 49 GULLIVER 0999124062  
GHABI SHOP NEAR MADISI HOSPITAL 0995454991  
Giants superette Salima T/ off 1712303  
Gift shop BCA market 0881847888
GLADYS CHILOMONI MARKET 0888336308  
GLIS FRESH EGGS AREA 25 C 0999511896  
Glory To God Chilobwe 999426465  
GMC Electronics Machinjiri 999245661  
God has provided Area 50 999604334  
God Is Able Chilobwe 888600900  
God Is Good Machinjiri 999587346  
God is good shop Mtandire 999142297  
GOD IS GREAT SHOP LIKHUBULA 0992096739 tick
Golden Peacock Area 3 995809991  
Golden shop Chigwiri 999334633  
Goldsands main office Next to Melvin Enterprise 999290968 tick
Gondwe Area 50 999042230  
Good Fellars Bar Area 4 999235935  
GRACE SHOP NEAR AUCTION FLOORS GATE. 0995469554  
GRAND & GRILL CHIRIMBA NEXT SONKIE ROUND HOUSE 0999359342 tick
Great Shoppers Sec 7 ( A25) 888333133  
GREATEST SHOPPERS AREA 25 NSUNGWI 0888333183  
Gusto Shop Kachere main Bus Stage 0884206202
H Town Bangwe 881974712  
HALLOTIMO FARGO 0999747911 tick
Hana Shop Machinjiri 881919986  
HARDWELL SHOP OPP. JUNCTION TO NSUNGWI 0991036958  
Hashim enter around Pick n pay Limbe 0884667461  
HAZARD SHOP OPP. BUS STOP AREA 24 NGWENYA. 0999246555  
HENRICK SHOP AREA 18B 0999279618  
Henry Booth Machinjiri 991100556  
HIGH MINIMART KANENGO BP FILLING STATION 0999637444  
Home Living Machinjiri 991081999  
Home of Kits Limbe market 0888896697  
HomeLine Estate Machinjiri 999392051 tick
Hope Groceries Pride Area 25A 999566696 tick
HOPE GROCERY AREA 25A 0999566696  
Hot Spt Machinjiri 999914078 tick
IPONGA SUPER MARKET AFTER CHEMUSA MARKET
tick
J & B SHOP MANGOCHI TURNOFF MARKET NEAR STAGE 0888879711  
J. Banbas Area 50 881490275  
Jali Jali 1952677 tick
JAMANI ASSOCIATES AREA 4 NEXT TO WORD ALIVE MINISTRIES 0211951732  
James Eward Soche 881387306 tick
James Simbwi Limbe 999344381  
JEAN SHOP ALONG THE ROASD TO 25B 0999946355  
JELOUS SHOP BEHIND ADVERTIST AREA 14 0884934700  
JESSEY BLANTYRE 0999318755  
JOE LUNZU 0992243249  
John Taelo investments near Sky Eectron STD Bank Limbe 0212953895  
Jolingson Kondowe Chigumula 1612081 tick
JOSEPH BUREAU NSUNGWI MARKET 0884360240  
JRJ Shop Blantyre CBD -near Pick a part 1824951 tick
JULIANAS SHOP AREA 49 DUBAI OUTSIDE DUBAI MARKET 0999664500  
JULIET BLANTYRE 0995286170  
JUMA NAMIWAWA BP 0888743756  
Juma shop Gulliver 995554726  
Juma tel bureau BCA-Bangwe 0999822211
Kachigamba shop Area 25/7 999266978  
Kaching'amba Nsungwi 999344429  
Kadembe Nsungwi 999424100  
KADZITCHE SHOP AREA 49 PROPER 0995106708  
Kafumbi Salima T/ off 995809260  
KAFUMBI SHOP KANENGO 0995609260  
KAIYA SUPER SAVE Mpondabwino 0884044402  
Kajawa shop Chinsapo 1 999332610  
Kalembela Nsungwi 999039929  
KALEMERA NANDOSI 0999374110 tick
Kaliati Area 50 999143897  
Kalinde CI 888449244  
Kalulu Northgate 995872158  
KALUMWEZO SHOP FOURTH SHOP FROM DUBAI MARKET ENTRANCE. 0888780827  
KAMETA BLANTYRE 0999465049  
Kamoto Kachulu, Chingale 999747223 tick
Kampepuza Kampepuza 995641186 tick
Kamphambe investment Area 25-Nsungwi 999933039 tick
KAMWALA SHOP OPP. NEW DOWA MARKET 0995585316  
Kamwendo Poly 999315518  
Kanengo Post Office Kanengo (Lilongwe) 01710206 tick
KANYUKUTA MALOSA TRADING 0993071703  
Kapalamula shop Area 25c 995751049  
Kapiri Mchinji 1906046 tick
Kasiya Kamwendo 999143911 tick
KASUNGU BP FILLING STATION NEAR KASUNGU MARKET T/OFF. 0999689191  
KASUNGU PETRODA FILLING STATIO NEAR KASUNGU MARKET TURN OVER. 0881169991  
Kasungu Post Office Kasungu District Headquarters 01253244 tick
KASUNGU TABITA MAIN MARKET NEAR KASUNGU MARKET 0999005116  
Katuli Kanjedza 999444182  
Kawale Post Office Kawale (Lilongwe) 01791685 tick
Kayisi shop Area 25c 999333250  
KENNEDY`S SHOP NEAR NTCHISI MARKET 0999447544  
KERI RELIABLE Area 18 B 991709414 tick
KERI RELIABLE SHOP AREA 18B 01978652  
KHEMBO BLANTYRE 0999345497  
KIA Airport KIA Airport 01700163  
Kosadi City Centre 999651111 tick
KOSSY SHOP DZALEKA REFUGEES CAMP 0999801005  
KS Commercial Nkolokosa Groceries 888513684  
KTC Shop Chigumula church 995107050  
Kudya restaurant Area 4 993508568  
Kutemwa Area 25-Nsungwi 995403145 tick
Kutemwa Fast Food Nsungwi 999661432  
Kutemwa fast foods Area 25-Zebra 999540315 tick
L.bureau near Auction Floors 0881814573 tick
Laison Area 50 884281822  
Lake End Shop Monkeybay Filling Station 0999958346  
LAURENT BUREAU OPP. 49 ROAD BLOCK CORNER/ AREA 25A 0999317580  
Legacy Superette Area 18A 999314688 tick
LEKESTER SHOP NEAR AUCTION FLOORS GATE 0999469126  
Lemoga Area 4 999951222  
Leonard Mangulama Limbe 884023293  
LIFE OF A RASTA ALONG DEDZA SECONDARY SCHOOL ROAD 0999784343  
Likuni Likuni 01736657 / 01766008 tick
Lilongwe Golf Club Area 3 1753598  
Lilongwe Post Office Old Town (Lilongwe) 01756876 tick
Lilongwe Service Centre Maula Mall 01758000
LILONGWE WATER BOARD AREA 3 0999120529  
Limbe Market Limbe Market 0881016766 tick
Limbe Market-Home of kits Limbe market 888306102 tick
Limbe Pharmacy Shop N Shop Near mkulumadzi Hanwah House 099922615  
Limbe Post Office Limbe (Blantyre) 01844379 tick
Limbikani whole & retail Likuni 888552387 tick
LINDA KAMBALE CHILOMONI QRC 0999759073 tick
Linthipe Linthipe 0999589520/0992770400 tick
Lirangwe Lirangwe 1911961 tick
Liwonde Liwonde 01542209  
Liwonde Atif Shop Liwonde 999727989 tick
LIYATI BP Area 2 999049056 tick
Lizulu Lizulu 1223299 tick
Lobi Lobi 1223038 tick
Lord is my shepherd Near Metro cash and carry 0995916992
LOVE COMMUNICATIONS NEAR RAILWAYS HOUSE 09999260189  
Loveness Investment Area 25 A 999952557 tick
LTC shop B- line ( LUMBADZI) 999626175  
Luchenza Luchenza 01476502  
LUCIOUS MASA BLANTYRE 0888649492  
Lucky shop Area 49-Road block 999172689 tick
Lumbadzi Lumbadzi 01700453  
Luwinga Shop Gulliver 995501047  
M 45 shop B- line ( LUMBADZI) 993364532  
M.Bureau near old bus depot 0999954793
M.Y.Y ELECTRONICS SHOP INSIDE LIWONDE MARKET 0999161068  
Mabvuto Mtanga Machinjiri 884727729  
Macheso Invest Machinjiri 999122040 tick
Machinga Machinga 01546208  
Madalitso superrette Ndirande near Kachere baker 999937151 tick
Madisi Madisi 01286425  
Magawa Mchinji 1906069 tick
MAGIE CHILEKA AIRPORT 0999213798 tick
Mahomed Tayub Opp. Xerographics 0999920930  
Mai Banda Chitedze 999282332  
MAI NINI AREA 25C OPP. GLIS EGG SHOP 0884562697  
Mai nini shop Area 47/2 995106688  
Makwasa Makwasa 1470208 tick
Malala Shop Nancholi TO 999194539 tick
MALANGO SHOP NSUNGWI MARKET 0881148136  
Maliaka Shop Mbaluko 0994399495  
Malirana Malirana 1223098 tick
MALISHE BUREAU Opposite NB (Liwonde) 0995693219  
Malunga Chimwankhunda 999933332  
Manase Retail shop Malingunde 999092244  
Manase Retail shop2 Malingunde 995487845 tick
MANDA ALIZA DISCOUNT SHOP NAMWELA TURN OFF 0992255080  
Mangochi Post Office Mangochi District Headquarters 01594435 tick
Mangochi Service Centre Mangochi 0992960641
Manong’o Shop Area 25-Nsungwi 888862966 tick
Mapemba LCC (LUMBADZI) 995668117  
Mapulanga state house/ area 44 999726944  
Mapunda trading near Xerographics 0888190333 tick
MARIKO BLANTYRE 0888424404  
MASAUTSO CHINYAMA NEAR RAILWAYS OFFICES 0880590211  
Mashon Thungate Liwonde Petroda 0999943466 tick
Mataya General Traders Area 25 A 999246165 tick
MATHEWS CHILONONI ZAMBIA 0999600884  
Matukuta Area 50 999512586  
Matwaya Enterprse Limbe 994435555  
Matwaya Inv Kachere opp.Village 0993490929
Maudzu Shop Piyasani 999350735 tick
Maulana Shop Monkeybay Tradung Centre 0881475553  
MAULANA`S SHOP OPP. NTCHISI MARKET 0999024063  
Maunda Grocery Area 50 999304475  
MBEWE SHOP NEAR MTSIRIZA PRIMARY SCHOOL 0999445077  
Mbochere Chinsapo 999793701 tick
Mbumba Restaurant Area 2-Lilongwe Bus depot 0999383511  
McCONNEL MALOSA MALOSA 01539212
McConnell Nambuma Nambuma 01256213
McCONNELL HAILE SELASSIE Haile SELASSIE 01833530
Mcdonald Mulire Mangochi 888443234 tick
Mchezi wholesale Mchezi 884943659  
Mchinji Post Office Mchinji Ditrsict Headquarters 01242221 tick
MEDSON LIMBANGA BLANTYRE 0995862461  
METRO BALAKA BALAKA 01552261
Metro C & C City Centre City Centre 01774088
Metro C & C Dwangwa Dwangwa 01295486
METRO C & C BLANTYRE BLANTYRE 01822188
METRO C & C CHILOMONI CHILOMONI 01668168
METRO C & C LIMBE LIMBE 01840802
METRO C & C MWANZA MWANZA

Metro C & C Nico Centre Nico Centre 01753001
Metro C & C Salima Salima 01262388
Metro C&C Mchinji Mchinji 01242267
Metro Dedza Dedza 01223625
METRO MANGOCHI MANGOCHI 01594316
METRO NTCHEU NTCHEU 01235498
METRO ZOMBA ZOMBA 01526993
Mfani Shopping Chigwiri 999211048  
Migowi Migowi 1481201 tick
MIRACLE CHEMUSA 0999469795  
Miracle Shop Chitawira 888846663  
Mitundu Mitundu 1926424 tick
Mkanda Mchinji 995673986 tick
Mkanire Grocery Area 25B 888850857  
Mkonzi mini shop Kachere- Bus stage to Limbe 0994337546
Mlamba Area 11 999205071  
Mlemba discount shop BCA market 0999816760
MLENDO ENTERPRISES AREA 47 SECTOR 5 0991312888  
Mlungu simunthu Mtsiliza 999616405  
M'MANGA BUREAU NEXT TO COSMOS BAKERY(LIWONDE) 0993051618  
Mnjolo Grocery NRC 993167706  
Mo Sound Mangochi Market 09993953301  
Money goes Nsungwi 999331000  
Monkeybay Monkeybay 01587702  
MOREEN CHILAYA BLANTYRE 0991132871  
MOSES BUREAU OPP. KANENGO BP FILLING STATION 0995897029  
Mosses Hassan Opp. HITN Arcade 0884490668  
Mpamba ndi Moyo Sigelege - Chilomoni 999054423 tick
MPHATSO BLANTYRE 0995424404  
Mphatso Investments Area 25 A 88869424 tick
MPHAYA'S GROCERY Komboni Market-Central Hospital 0884585633  
MPONDA SHOPPING CENTRE INSIDE NCHEZI MARKET 0995887613  
MPONELA CALTEX FILLING STATION OPP. MPONELA NATIONAL BANK 0888664972  
Mponela Post office Mponela (Dowa) 01286201 tick
MPONYA MIN SHOP OUT SIDE MTANDIRE MARKET 0999327526  
MR KABILA CHEMUSA 0999673113  
MR ALONI PAULO LUNZU 0111918495  
MR ARON CHIRIMBA DEPOT
 
MR B . CHITEKWE CHEMUSA 0993093343  
MR CHIBWE BLANTYRE 0888022999  
MR CHILENJE CHIRIMBA DEPOT
tick
MR CHIPINDA KAMEZA
tick
MR HERBERT ( HALF LONDON ) LUNZU 0881184920  
MR KABUTAYA CHEMUSA 0884213596  
MR KAPITO BLANTYRE 0884336489  
MR KOLOKO CHEMUSA 0991103259  
MR KUMANDA KAMEZA
tick
MR MAGUDANYA CHEMUSA 0995379790  
MR MAKANJILA LUNZU 0999593677  
MR MATIKI CHEMUSA
 
MR MAVUTO CHIKUMBA LUNZU 088893008 tick
MR PAJA T & T SHOP LUNZU 0991456811 tick
MR S . MAKOCHI CHEMUSA 0888543146  
MR SIMAO ( MAONI SHOP ) LUNZU 0999476256  
MR W. KANYAMBA LUNZU 0888351111 tick
MRS BLANTYRE 0999322934  
MRS CHILENJE KAMEZA
 
MRS CHIPULA CHIRIMBA DEPOT 0999501845 tick
Mrs Chowe Sec 7 ( A25) 999317600  
MRS KADULA CHEMUSA 0888669362  
MRS KALEMBA BLANTYRE 0999232399  
MRS KANDONDO CHIRIMBA MARKET
 
Msamba Mfumu Trading Area 25-Nsungwi 999553506 tick
Msosa Shop Nsungwi 884207072
Mtakataka Salima 888895841 tick
MTENDERE FAMILY MART Area 47/5 999196196 tick
Mtendere Shop Machinjiri 999466032  
Mtike beurea Lumbadzi 995716920  
Mtunthama Kasungu 1253644  
Mtuwa Nsungwi 999282707  
Mukhova Chigumula 888863007  
Mukisa shop Area 25 999423756 tick
Mulanje Post Office Mulanje District Headquarters 01466287 tick
MULIA BUREAU OPP. KANENGO BP FILLING STATION 0993078495  
Muloza Muloza 1467462 tick
MULUNGU AMAYANKHA MALOSA TRADING 0991588414  
Mulungu apatsa Area 50 999399060  
Mulungu Apatsa Ntandire 999244383  
Mulungu apatsa min shop Area 50 881831833  
Mulungu Simunthu Area 50 881588090  
Mussa Shop Namiyasi 09938924741  
Mvera Mvera 01902280  
MWAI INVESTMENT SHOP OPPOSITE CHIPIKU STORES IN LIWONDE 0999282660  
Mwai Saidi Limbe 888946858  
Mwai Siudziwika Blantyre Bus Stands 888543993 tick
MWAKUBVE SHOP 2 INSIDE MGONA MARKET 0995885635  
MWALIWAKANAKA CHILOMONI CATHOLIC 0999270716  
MWAMBOKERA Area 49 881646618 tick
MWAMBOKERA SHOP BEHIND AREA 49 PROPER MARKET 0999154266  
MWANAKHUMBIRA SHOP INSIDE NTCHISI MARKET 0999701618  
Mwanza Post Office Mwanza 01432204 tick
Mwinjiro state house/ area 44 999163646  
Namadzi Namadzi 1534232 tick
NAMAKHWA BLANTYRE 0994444952  
Namakhwa's Bureau Opp Portugulia, PTC entrance 0888115686 tick
Namitete Namitete 0999773522  
Namwera Namwera 01586009  
Nangantani Chitedze /buli 999048313  
NANTIPWILI TRADERS Area 1 888824099 tick
Nathenje Nathenje 1751732 tick
Nchalo Post Office Nchalo (Chikhawa) 01424212 tick
ndafulumila nguludi turn off 0888162898 tick
Ndafulumira Nguludi turn off 0888162898  
Ndasala pati shop Kachere Bus stage to Limbe 0888357054
Ndirande Ndirande 01688302  
NELLIE BLANTYRE 0881742237  
NELLIE CHINTENGA BLANTYRE 0995465424  
Nelson Dzanjalimodzi Bangwe 999783847  
Neno Post Office Neno 01940725 tick
NEPHIE BLANTYRE 0994844004  
New Idea Malinga Moyo 993703601 tick
New Mangoes Area 25 B 999872733 tick
Ngabu Ngabu 01427212  
NG'OMA BLANTYRE 993749994  
NG'OMBA ENT Komboni Market-Central Hospital 0995889509  
NGOZO OPP. MR NETWORK SHOP AREA 49 SHIRE 0999363667  
Njoka Investment Cape McClear 099427713  
Njuli Njuli 1697232 tick
Nkanamwano Machinjiri 995563360  
NKHAMBULE SHOP AREA 49 PROPER OUT SIDE 49 MARKET 0999169880  
Nkhamenya Nkhamenya 0999205311  
Nkhoma Nkhoma 0991521907  
Nkhoma shop Malingunde 999034800  
NKHOMA SHOP ALONG MAIN ROAD TO SALIMA 0888322281  
Nkhota Kota Post Office Nkhota Kota District Headquarters 01292202 tick
Nkomboto Area 25 A 888443615 tick
Noise Boys Mangochi Market 0999443333  
Nsanje Post Office Nsanje District Headquarters 01456208 tick
NSASA INVESTMENTS CLOSE TO BUT STOP, OPP. PTC 0999602966  
Nselema Nselema 1548015 tick
Nsungeni Shop Machinjiri 881635085  
Ntaja Ntaja 01544005  
Ntchekeche Shop Admarc 0884135467  
Ntcheu Post Office Ntcheu District Headquartters 01235366 tick
NTCHISI HOSPITAL TUCKSHOP NTCHISI HOSPITAL 0995880336
Ntchisi Post Office Ntchisi Distrct Headquarters 01285258 tick
NTONYA Area 47 881511149 tick
Numero Shop Queens 999558298  
Nyabufu Capital 993560096  
Nyanja Eco Lodge Maldeco 0888965130  
Odala Lumbadzi 999245808 tick
ODALA COMMUNICATION LUMBADZI 999138010 tick
OKOMA ATANI NTANDIRE 999377473 tick
Onex Shopping Centre Monkeybay 0994399222  
Pa Agama Ntandire 888664508  
PARTHMARK M MARKET AREA 49 GULLIVER 0999230899
Pathaki Biwi - Opposite Petroda along M1 0999222728  
PAUL SHOP AT NCHEZI MARKET 0888528848  
PAY AND PICK OPP. KANDIKOLE DEPORT AREA 36 0995352228  
PEACE INVESTMENT AREA 25 B ADJUCENT TO KABWABWA JUNCTION 0999667436  
Peace Investments Area 25B 993181932 tick
PEACOCK ENTERPRISE Area 18 1925351 tick
Peacock Superette Area 18B 999911556 tick
Peacock Superette Area 18A 999911556
People's C & C Malangalanga Malangalanga 01727538
People's C & C LL Lumbadzi Lumbadzi 01700821
PEOPLE'S C & C MAGALASI MAGALASI 01667379
People's C & C Nkhotakota Nkhotakota 01292206
People's C & C 23 Area 23 Area 23

People's C & C 25 Area 25 Area 25 01716158
PEOPLE'S C & C CHILEKA CHILEKA 01692295
People's C & C Kanengo Kanengo

People's C & C Kawale Kawale

People's C & C LL Area 47 Area 47 01761707
PEOPLE'S C&C LUNZU LUNZU 01694286
PEOPLE'S C&C - MALDECO MALDECO 01580704
PEOPLE'S C&C - NDIRANDE NDIRANDE 01687954
People's C&C Kamwendo Kamwendo 01906288
PEOPLE'S C&C LUCHENZA LUCHENZA 01476235
PEOPLE'S C&C MONKEYBAY MONKEYBAY 01587218
PEOPLE'S C&C MULANJE MULANJE 01466290
PEOPLE'S C&C MULOZA MULOZA 01467491
PEOPLE'S C&C PHALOMBE PHALOMBE 01480251
PEOPLE'S S/M CHITAWIRA CHITAWIRA 01912949
PEOPLE'S S/M LIMBE LIMBE 01843405
People's S/M Lilongwe Lilongwe 01755712
PEOPLE'S S/M NANDO'S - BT BLANTYRE 01821472
PEOPLES S/M VIC. AVENUE BT Blantyre 01820782
PEOPLE'S S/R NAMIWAWA NAMIWAWA 01835536
People's S/R 08 Area 12 Area 12 01770145
PEOPLE'S S/R 10 LIMBE LIMBE 01845121
PEOPLE'S S/R 12 LIMBE LIMBE 01843706
People's S/R 30 Area 10 Area 10 01795005
People's S/R 31 Area 47 Area 47 01761542
People's S/R 42 Old Town Old Town 01725851
PEOPLE'S S/R GINNERY CORNER Blantyre 01602135
PEOPLE'S S/R GLYN JONES RD BLANTYRE 01835225
PEOPLE'S S/R MASELEMA MASELEMA 01842590
People's S/R Mchinji Mchinji 01242243
People's S/R Namitete Namitete 01274358
PEOPLE'S S/R NTCHEU NTCHEU 01235454
PEOPLE'S S/R NYAMBADWE NYAMBADWE 01835323
PEOPLE'S S/R ZOMBA ZOMBA 01625393
PEOPLE'S SR - LIWONDE LIWONDE 01542301
PEOPLE'S SR - MANGOCHI MANGOCHI 01594454
PEOPLE'S SR - NAMADZI NAMADZI 01534269
PEOPLES'S C&C THYOLO THYOLO 01473402
PETER M'BWELELA 0999029426  
PETER LAPKEN CHEMUSA QRC 0999245903 tick
Phalombe Phalombe 01480205  
Phelire bureau near Chitawira bakery 0991846258
Philemon enterprises AT bakali shop Limbe 0995149012  
PMCK Investment Cross road 999196196  
PRECIOUS ENTERPRISES AREA 49 PROPER 01202020  
PRECIOUS ENTERPRISES 2 AT DUBAI BUS STOP 0999800997  
Preenas Shop Area 2-1st Building along Malangalanga Road 0999383511  
PRIDELANDS AREA 25 B 0999007482  
Pridelands Superettes Area 25B 999659644  
Prudence Shop Stella Maris 995705909 tick
Quality food Likuni 999405635  
R. BUREAU Near Sun Village Lodge(Liwonde) 0881665032  
R. MUDALA Mpondabwino 0884080464  
Rashid Asiki Limbe 991791012  
RASHY COMMUNICATION KANENGO 999100187 tick
RASHY COMMUNICATION NEAR RAILWAYS HOUSES 0999100187  
RASTA CHILEKA ROUND ABOUT OPPOSITE USIGALA BAR
 
RASTA RAPHAEL CHILINDE 0995355803  
Rine Investment Machinjiri 888004866  
Rita generals Likuni 993887768  
Rlyo Stop Over Cape McClear 0995474421  
Robson Namwera Balaka 999943467 tick
Sakondwera Shop Cape McClear 0999270602  
Salima Post Office Salima Distrcit Headquarters 01262025 tick
Salome Gama Limbe 888420131  
Sambo Shop Area 25-Nsungwi 999394044 tick
Samson Chapola Mpale to Mtakataka 0999609444 tick
samuel Shop Machinjiri 991836532  
Sandra Limbe 991425303  
Sankhani Shop Buli dip 999334274  
Santa Plaza Cross-Roads Area 5 888999993  
Satayawake Shop Mangochi Town 0999297631  
Sativinile shop Area 47 /3 999280854
Savers superrette Area 47/5 999890112 tick
SAVERS SUPPERETTE Area 47 888176629 tick
Sembezi bureau 0pposite FMB Limbe 0881452545
Seven Eleven Opposite cross road 995711711 tick
Sharks Traders Area 25 A 999075877 tick
Shema Shop Chigwiri 995800959  
SHIDS PUB ALONG GULLIVER BOTTLE STORE / AREA 49 0999370512  
ShopI save Machinjiri 888538343 tick
Simon Maononga Limbe Mkt-Car park 0999031376  
SIS - Crecent Building Crecent Building (Jussab) 0999290968  
SIS - Supper Halaal Butchery Supper Halaal Butchery- Limbe 0999290968  
SIS- Kanjedza Superette Kanjedza Superette 0999290968  
SIS- Labour Office Labour Office Limbe 0999290968  
SIS- Limbe Metro Limbe Metro 0999290968  
SIS- Limbe Usave Limbe Usave 999290968  
SIS- Thyolo Grocery Thyolo Grocery 0999290968  
Smokers wholesale Area 25-Nsungwi 999233044 tick
Soche Soche 1664182 tick
Solving Internet Area 25-Nsungwi 999011284 tick
Sparcash & Carry Zomba Town 884313400 tick
SpendRight New Naperi 1611098 tick
STANILY SINGINI BLANTYRE 0884280228
Step in shop Gulliver 995106722 tick
StreetTrader Soche East 881997409
Sululu discount shop Namiyango Bangwe Tondole 888850608 tick
Sundowns Mangochi Market 0888625242  
Tachi min shop Around hippo view lodge 0999607625  
Tafika Area 12 995106509  
Takara Best Collection Area 2-Opposite PTC along Malangalanga Road 0999383511  
TAKONDWA ENT OPPOSITE LIWONDE MARKET 0888699384  
Tambala Queens 995450201  
Tatenda Shop Machinjiri 888698454  
Tawoloka Booth Machinjiri 884344011  
TAYALI GENERAL DEALERS Area 49 DUBAI 999664500 tick
Tayali wholesale Dubai 999664500 tick
Tembo Min Shop Chitedze /buli 999198443  
THANDIE GONDWE AXA SHOP BLANTYRE 0999037010 tick
Thangwe Area 12 999266325  
The 18 Fish Mart Area 18A 888827758  
THIRSTY PUB CHIRIMBA BEFORE CHIRIMBA MARKET
tick
Thondwe Thondwe 1535225 tick
Thuchira Thuchira 1912982 tick
Thyolo Posts Office Thyolo Headquarters 01473324 tick
Tikondane Discount Shop Chikuli, chileka 0888144081 tick
Tina's Fashions pacific plaza-behind jussab 999373305 tick
Tisangalare shop Chigwiri 991014832  
Tithandizane Mangochi Town 09993953302  
Tithikoze Shop Machinjiri 881325867  
Tiyamike Allah Namiyasi 09938924742  
Tiyamike Garage Lumbadzi Admarc 999339445  
Tiyamike Inu Shop Machinjiri 995763000 tick
Tiyanjane Wholesale Chinsapo 1 999318702
TK Telecommunication Bangwe 999633715
Tobikema Investments pacific Plaza-Behind Jussab 888327145 tick
Top shop Area25 A 888332724 tick
Tretu-Ndiwo Machinjiri 888328006  
TRIPLE C MINISHOP AREA 49 PROPER/ RESIDENCIAL AREA BEHIND GROUND 0888328524  
TRUTH SHALL PREVAIL ALONG MAIN ROAD TO SALIMA 0999095924  
Ulendo bureau Opposite old bus depot 0884154154 tick
Ulesi Supindula Mangochi Town 0995765418
Ulongwe Ulongwe 1555170 tick
Uncle B. Take away Chilomoni - Nthukwa 888595179 tick
Uncle Dick Lumbadzi Airport 999211183 tick
UNCLE JOE INVESTMENT OPP. SABA SUPERETTE/NTCHISI 0999335512  
Useni Shop Area 25c 995171432  
VERSONS SHOP AREA 18 A 0993901033  
VILLAGE SUPER MARKET CHILEKA ROUND ABOUT OPPOSITE USIGALA BAR
tick
Vincent bereau Lumbadzi 999957277
VISSIO COMMUNICATION OPP. KHONDOWE BUILDING 0999070055  
Vitu shop Area 47/2 999864290  
Wabwino Investments Balaka market 0999261072  
Wabwino ndani Mtandire t/off 995369131  
WAKA COMMUNICTIONS NEXT TO AREA 25A PTC 0995670000  
Waterfornt Service centre Area 25 C 888301959 tick
Waterfront Main office Area 25 A 999952345 tick
WELL WISHERS BOTTLE STORE ALONG GULLIVER BOTTLESTORE/ AREA 49 GULLIVER 0995871103  
Wema Mtandire 999129070  
Willard near tama city centre 999931335  
Win Bureau Bt Market carpark 0999345426 tick
Winny Min shop Machinjiri 995872345  
Y.bureau near Xerographics 0888640010
Yakobe Commercial Traders Area 25 /7 999008222  
Yakoyako traders Sec 7 ( A25) 888005222  
Yamikani Bureau Area 2-Malangalanga Main market entrance 0999383511  
Yankho shop Area 50 999355093  
Yaz Entrps Machinjiri 884134243 tick
YEHOVA YEKHA SHOP Mpondabwino 0993268233  
Yesu ndi mulungu Mtsiliza 999750494  
YOHANE SHOP INSIDE MADISI MARKET 0999351285  
YOHANE`S SHOP NEAR NTCHISI BP FILLING STATION 0999344424  
YUSUFU KANG'OMBE CHILOMONI MARKET 0999595367  
Zabwino zilipo Monkeybay 0888583466  
ZAINABU BLANTYRE 0991928897  
Zakeyu shop Njale 993498426  
ZANDA`S SHOP NEAR NTCHISI MARKET 0999024122  
Zawanda shop Mtsiliza 993820880  
ZEY BUREAU MANGOCHI TURNOFF MARKET 0888879794  
Zikomo Grocery Machinjiri 999777190  
Zilimbire Shop Area 49 993519573  
Zimatha Depot Mangochi Town 0999763261 tick
Zimatha Depot Cape McClear 0999730774  
Zimatha Office Mangochi Town 0995855552 tick
ZIONE LUMANGA LUNZU QRC 0995624761 tick
Zithere Pano Maldeco 0999868666  
Zomba Post Office Zomba 01524146 tick
Zomba Puma Zomba Town 884313400 tick
ZOMBA SHOP ZOMBA STREET AREA 43 0884245965  
Zonse ndi nthawi Area 50 881131146  
ZONSE NDI NTHAWI Komboni Market-Central Hospital 0993747989  
ZONSE NDI NTHAWI SHOP OPP. NEW DOWA MARKET 0999202875  
ZOPITO PRICE SHOP Mpondabwino 0881 412 227  
ZOSIIRANA SHOP AREA 25 NSUNGWI 0999 457 127
ZOSIRANA SHOP OPP. OLD MARKET 0999 446 444  
Zoyamwira Shop Makawa 0999 324 708  

CHILOMONI POLICE 0995 311 328  
 
Back to Where to Buy and Claim